Skip to content
◇REALMBAZAAR
MARKET INTELLIGENCE · v1.8.0

Top deals & offer comparison

Ranked from recent price position, freshness, seller/source signals and sample confidence. External offers remain read-only references.

54offers checked
4priced
0best score

Recent priced-offer median: €29.38

PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Kinah Aion 2 Kinah - NA West-Elyos Siel For 25 M Kinah yuneng4456 5.0 $ 29.50

≈€26.37$29.50 original
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Accounts AION 2 NA East | Level 45 Ranger | 771 CP | 2,2 Million Kina | Main Quest Done | Elyos - Kaisinel | Instant Delivery moonu17 0.0 $ 30.00

≈€26.81$30.00 original
AccountsGame-wide18d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Kinah Fast delivery. We do not include the taxes incurred by the auction house. Thank you for your understanding. For 25 M Kinah Cheapgpld 5.0 $ 35.75

≈€31.95$35.75 original
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Accounts Standard PRE-ORDER LIMITED FOUNDER'S PACK (Unique Title+30-Day Membership+Supply Chest) - Steam Account + INSTANT DELIVERY All4Gamers 5.0 $ 38.91

≈€34.78$38.91 original
AccountsGame-wide18d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
EpicNPCPrice data limited
39/100

Selling NAE names (Kim and Christian)

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPCPrice data limited
39/100

Aion2 Global Europe - Asmodian Templar 1400+GS/60K+CP | 100% Exploration

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPCPrice data limited
39/100

Aion2 Global asia - asmodian Lv45 Sorcerer 1350+GS/65K+cp | Legendary Amulet +

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPCPrice data limited
39/100

Aion2 Global Europe - Asmodians Lv45 Sorcerer 1300+GS/64K+CP

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
Deal labels are suppressed when fewer than 3 comparable numeric prices exist. Item/account/service comparisons prefer a normalized title match; broader category/server data is used only with extra sample confidence.

RealmBazaar · Game & Server Market

Aion 2 Market Hub

Jump straight to the correct Aion 2 category, server or best deal. Every link below is scoped to this game, so filters cannot fall back to another market.

5430-day offers
54external references
0native listings
2external sources

Fresh market

Recently added

View newest →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Aion 2 Accounts Standard PRE-ORDER LIMITED FOUNDER'S PACK (Unique Title+30-Day Membership+Supply Chest) - Steam Account + INSTANT DELIVERY All4Gamers 5.0 $ 38.91

AccountsGame-wide18d ago
€34.78 · $38.91
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Aion 2 Accounts AION 2 NA East | Level 45 Ranger | 771 CP | 2,2 Million Kina | Main Quest Done | Elyos - Kaisinel | Instant Delivery moonu17 0.0 $ 30.00

AccountsGame-wide18d ago
€26.81 · $30.00
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Aion 2 Kinah Aion 2 Kinah - NA West-Elyos Siel For 25 M Kinah yuneng4456 5.0 $ 29.50

CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
€26.37 · $29.50
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Aion 2 Kinah Fast delivery. We do not include the taxes incurred by the auction house. Thank you for your understanding. For 25 M Kinah Cheapgpld 5.0 $ 35.75

CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
€31.95 · $35.75
View original →

RealmBazaar · Game Market

Aion 2 Marketplace

Buy and sell Aion 2 currency, items, accounts and services across native RealmBazaar listings and source-labelled external markets. External references always open on their original marketplace.

54recent deduplicated offers · 30d
2active external sources
0matched server markets
0native RealmBazaar listings

Updated 3 weeks ago

Converted EUR/USD amounts are approximate display values using the latest available ECB reference rate. The original marketplace price remains authoritative.

Services & Boosting

4 matching · showing up to 100

PlayerAuctions ↗

Aion 2 Leveling Boost — to Level 45

≈€26.81$30.00 original
Services & BoostingGame-wideSELL18d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

NA East Kaisinel Elyos Level 45 Gladiator GS 1200

Services & BoostingGame-wideSELL18d ago
Seller: Dboy90
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Guide / Maintenance / Boosting / Gear Score 1000 - 3300

Services & BoostingGame-wideTRADE18d ago
Seller: Gonma Store
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Tony and Friends: Aion 2 boosting - save 372 usd with✅Ultimate pack✅ilvl 3300+

Services & BoostingGame-wideTRADE18d ago
Seller: Tony and Friends
View original ↗
MARKET ALERTSAion 2 · ServicesSave this market view and RealmBazaar will surface new matching native listings and monitored external offers.