MARKET INTELLIGENCE · v1.8.0 Top deals & offer comparison Ranked from recent price position, freshness, seller/source signals and sample confidence. External offers remain read-only references.
54 offers checked
4 priced
0 best score
PlayerAuctions Price data limited
33/100
Accounts Standard PRE-ORDER LIMITED FOUNDER'S PACK (Unique Title+30-Day Membership+Supply Chest) - Steam Account + INSTANT DELIVERY All4Gamers 5.0 $ 38.91
≈€34.78$38.91 original
Accounts Game-wide 18d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctions Price data limited
33/100
Accounts AION 2 NA East | Level 45 Ranger | 771 CP | 2,2 Million Kina | Main Quest Done | Elyos - Kaisinel | Instant Delivery moonu17 0.0 $ 30.00
≈€26.81$30.00 original
Accounts Game-wide 18d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctions Price data limited
33/100
Kinah Aion 2 Kinah - NA West-Elyos Siel For 25 M Kinah yuneng4456 5.0 $ 29.50
≈€26.37$29.50 original
Currency Game-wide 18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
PlayerAuctions Price data limited
33/100
Kinah Fast delivery. We do not include the taxes incurred by the auction house. Thank you for your understanding. For 25 M Kinah Cheapgpld 5.0 $ 35.75
≈€31.95$35.75 original
Currency Game-wide 18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPC Price data limited
39/100
Selling NAE names (Kim and Christian)
Price not parsed
Items Game-wide 18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPC Price data limited
39/100
Aion2 Global Europe - Asmodian Templar 1400+GS/60K+CP | 100% Exploration
Price not parsed
Items Game-wide 18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPC Price data limited
39/100
Aion2 Global asia - asmodian Lv45 Sorcerer 1350+GS/65K+cp | Legendary Amulet +
Price not parsed
Items Game-wide 18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPC Price data limited
39/100
Aion2 Global Europe - Asmodians Lv45 Sorcerer 1300+GS/64K+CP
Price not parsed
Items Game-wide 18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
Deal labels are suppressed when fewer than 3 comparable numeric prices exist. Item/account/service comparisons prefer a normalized title match; broader category/server data is used only with extra sample confidence.
COMPARE OFFERS 0 selected
Clear Offer Source Price Deal score Vs median
RealmBazaar · Game & Server Market
Aion 2 Market Hub Jump straight to the correct Aion 2 category, server or best deal. Every link below is scoped to this game, so filters cannot fall back to another market.
54 30-day offers
54 external references
0 native listings
2 external sources
54 All 3 Currency Gold, coins and game currencies 42 Items Equipment, materials and tradable items 6 Accounts Accounts and characters 3 Services & Boosting Boosting, leveling and services
PlayerAuctions ↗
Aion 2 Accounts Standard PRE-ORDER LIMITED FOUNDER'S PACK (Unique Title+30-Day Membership+Supply Chest) - Steam Account + INSTANT DELIVERY All4Gamers 5.0 $ 38.91
Accounts Game-wide 18d ago
€34.78 · $38.91
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗
Aion 2 Accounts AION 2 NA East | Level 45 Ranger | 771 CP | 2,2 Million Kina | Main Quest Done | Elyos - Kaisinel | Instant Delivery moonu17 0.0 $ 30.00
Accounts Game-wide 18d ago
€26.81 · $30.00
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗
Aion 2 Kinah Aion 2 Kinah - NA West-Elyos Siel For 25 M Kinah yuneng4456 5.0 $ 29.50
Currency Game-wide 18d ago
€26.37 · $29.50
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗
Aion 2 Kinah Fast delivery. We do not include the taxes incurred by the auction house. Thank you for your understanding. For 25 M Kinah Cheapgpld 5.0 $ 35.75
Currency Game-wide 18d ago
€31.95 · $35.75
View original →
RealmBazaar · Game Market
Aion 2 Marketplace
Buy and sell Aion 2 currency, items, accounts and services across native RealmBazaar listings and source-labelled external markets. External references always open on their original marketplace.
54 recent deduplicated offers · 30d
2 active external sources
0 matched server markets
0 native RealmBazaar listings
Updated 3 weeks ago
All 54 Currency 3 Items 42 Accounts 5 Services & Boosting 4
Converted EUR/USD amounts are approximate display values using the latest available ECB reference rate. The original marketplace price remains authoritative.
Services & Boosting 4 matching · showing up to 100
PlayerAuctions ↗
Aion 2 Leveling Boost — to Level 45 ≈€26.81$30.00 original
Services & Boosting Game-wide SELL 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
NA East Kaisinel Elyos Level 45 Gladiator GS 1200
Services & Boosting Game-wide SELL 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Guide / Maintenance / Boosting / Gear Score 1000 - 3300
Services & Boosting Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Tony and Friends: Aion 2 boosting - save 372 usd with✅Ultimate pack✅ilvl 3300+
Services & Boosting Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
MARKET ALERTS Aion 2 · Services Save this market view and RealmBazaar will surface new matching native listings and monitored external offers.