Skip to content
◇REALMBAZAAR
MARKET INTELLIGENCE · v1.8.0

Top deals & offer comparison

Ranked from recent price position, freshness, seller/source signals and sample confidence. External offers remain read-only references.

31offers checked
3priced
0best score

Recent priced-offer median: €51.32

PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Gold GW2 - Guild War 2 - Gold US For 900 Gold AbyssReborn 0.0 $ 47.70

≈€42.63$47.70 original
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Gold Cheap and Fast! In stock; Buy Now!show Display Name For 900 Gold applegold 4.9 $ 57.42

≈€51.32$57.42 original
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Items Flax Blossom For 500 Gemstones FastTradeGame 5.0 $ 70.00

≈€62.57$70.00 original
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
33/100

Selling Legendary Wages of Stars [GW2 EU]

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
33/100

Last Page

Price not parsed
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
33/100

WTB GW2 Gold with nice price .Exchange gold for keys!!

Price not parsed
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
33/100

(non Steam accounts) gold (1000g for 38€)

Price not parsed
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
33/100

Pilot service

Price not parsed
Services & BoostingGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
Deal labels are suppressed when fewer than 3 comparable numeric prices exist. Item/account/service comparisons prefer a normalized title match; broader category/server data is used only with extra sample confidence.

RealmBazaar · Game & Server Market

Guild Wars 2 Market Hub

Jump straight to the correct Guild Wars 2 category, server or best deal. Every link below is scoped to this game, so filters cannot fall back to another market.

3430-day offers
34external references
0native listings
2external sources

Fresh market

Recently added

View newest →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Guild Wars 2 Gold GW2 - Guild War 2 - Gold US For 900 Gold AbyssReborn 0.0 $ 47.70

CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
€42.63 · $47.70
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Guild Wars 2 Gold Cheap and Fast! In stock; Buy Now!show Display Name For 900 Gold applegold 4.9 $ 57.42

CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
€51.32 · $57.42
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Guild Wars 2 Items Flax Blossom For 500 Gemstones FastTradeGame 5.0 $ 70.00

ItemsGame-wide18d ago
€62.57 · $70.00
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Guild Wars 2 Items Flax Blossom For 500 Gemstones FastTradeGame 5.0 $ 70.00

ItemsGame-wide18d ago
€62.57 · $70.00
View original →

RealmBazaar · Game Market

Guild Wars 2 Marketplace

Buy and sell Guild Wars 2 currency, items, accounts and services across native RealmBazaar listings and source-labelled external markets. External references always open on their original marketplace.

30recent deduplicated offers · 30d
2active external sources
0matched server markets
0native RealmBazaar listings

Updated 3 weeks ago

Converted EUR/USD amounts are approximate display values using the latest available ECB reference rate. The original marketplace price remains authoritative.

Items

5 matching · showing up to 100

PlayerAuctions ↗

Guild Wars 2 Items Flax Blossom For 500 Gemstones FastTradeGame 5.0 $ 70.00

≈€62.57$70.00 original
ItemsGame-wideSELL18d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
ElitePvPers ↗

Legendary Wages of Stars [GW2 EU]

ItemsGame-wideSELL18d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
ElitePvPers ↗

Ich werde Artikel von Izoloto GW2 kaufen.

ItemsGame-wideBUY18d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
ElitePvPers ↗

GW2 | Auto-Fishing | Teleports | Visuals | Speedhack | Flyhack | Map Unlock | MORE...

ItemsGame-wideSELL18d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
ElitePvPers ↗

x6 Festive/x2 Chak/x2 Bee Infusions

ItemsGame-wideSELL18d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
MARKET ALERTSGuild Wars 2 · ItemsSave this market view and RealmBazaar will surface new matching native listings and monitored external offers.