Skip to content
◇REALMBAZAAR
MARKET INTELLIGENCE · v1.8.0

Top deals & offer comparison

Ranked from recent price position, freshness, seller/source signals and sample confidence. External offers remain read-only references.

29offers checked
4priced
75best score

Recent priced-offer median: €38.75

PlayerAuctionsGreat Price
75/100

Items 5000*Divine Orb - Path of Exile 2 Runes of Aldur Standard-fast delivery For 5000 Currency Packs LootHarbor 0.0 $ 39.50

≈€35.31$39.50 original
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
-16.3% vs median55% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Items 1000* Divine Orb + 10000* Exalted Orb- Forbidden Rites Standard-Fast Delivery!!! For 11000 Divine Orb + Exalted Orb yuneng4456 4.9 $ 24.00

≈€21.45$24.00 original
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsAbove Market
29/100

Currency Mirror of Kalandra - Forbidden Rites Standard - POE2 For 8 Currency globalgame 4.9 $ 319.12

≈€285.23$319.12 original
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
+576.1% vs median55% confidence
PlayerAuctionsFair Price
55/100

Currency Fracturing Orb || Forbidden Rites League || Fastest & Safest Delivery (HANDFARMED) For 8 Currency DamagedWolf 4.9 $ 47.20

≈€42.19$47.20 original
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
0.0% vs median55% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
37/100

Buying Currency: Path of Exile II

Price not parsed
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
3 comparable price samples55% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
37/100

Buy Currency PoE 2

Price not parsed
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
3 comparable price samples55% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
33/100

Buying Divines & Mirrors

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
33/100

MAP REVEAL + AUTO SCRIPTS + SPOOFER | WIN 10/11 | $1.99

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
Deal labels are suppressed when fewer than 3 comparable numeric prices exist. Item/account/service comparisons prefer a normalized title match; broader category/server data is used only with extra sample confidence.

RealmBazaar · Game & Server Market

Path Of Exile 2 Market Hub

Jump straight to the correct Path Of Exile 2 category, server or best deal. Every link below is scoped to this game, so filters cannot fall back to another market.

2930-day offers
29external references
0native listings
2external sources

Price intelligence

Best comparable deals

Deal labels require at least three numeric offers in the same category and server scope.

Search best deals →
PlayerAuctions ↗Deal 80/100

Path of Exile 2 Items 5000*Divine Orb - Path of Exile 2 Runes of Aldur Standard-fast delivery For 5000 Currency Packs LootHarbor 0.0 $ 39.50

CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
€35.31 · $39.50

16.3% below comparable median · 3 samples

View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗Deal 61/100

Path of Exile 2 Currency Fracturing Orb || Forbidden Rites League || Fastest & Safest Delivery (HANDFARMED) For 8 Currency DamagedWolf 4.9 $ 47.20

CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
€42.19 · $47.20

Near comparable median · 3 samples

View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗Deal 45/100

Path of Exile 2 Currency Mirror of Kalandra - Forbidden Rites Standard - POE2 For 8 Currency globalgame 4.9 $ 319.12

CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
€285.23 · $319.12

576.1% above comparable median · 3 samples

View original →

Fresh market

Recently added

View newest →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Path of Exile 2 Items 5000*Divine Orb - Path of Exile 2 Runes of Aldur Standard-fast delivery For 5000 Currency Packs LootHarbor 0.0 $ 39.50

CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
€35.31 · $39.50
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Path of Exile 2 Items 1000* Divine Orb + 10000* Exalted Orb- Forbidden Rites Standard-Fast Delivery!!! For 11000 Divine Orb + Exalted Orb yuneng4456 4.9 $ 24.00

ItemsGame-wide18d ago
€21.45 · $24.00
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Path of Exile 2 Currency Mirror of Kalandra - Forbidden Rites Standard - POE2 For 8 Currency globalgame 4.9 $ 319.12

CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
€285.23 · $319.12
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Path of Exile 2 Currency Fracturing Orb || Forbidden Rites League || Fastest & Safest Delivery (HANDFARMED) For 8 Currency DamagedWolf 4.9 $ 47.20

CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
€42.19 · $47.20
View original →

RealmBazaar · Game Market

Path Of Exile 2 Marketplace

Buy and sell Path Of Exile 2 currency, items, accounts and services across native RealmBazaar listings and source-labelled external markets. External references always open on their original marketplace.

29recent deduplicated offers · 30d
2active external sources
0matched server markets
0native RealmBazaar listings

Updated 3 weeks ago

Converted EUR/USD amounts are approximate display values using the latest available ECB reference rate. The original marketplace price remains authoritative.

Accounts

0 matching · showing up to 100

No recent offers match these filters. Try a wider freshness window or clear the server/source filter.
MARKET ALERTSPath Of Exile 2 · AccountsSave this market view and RealmBazaar will surface new matching native listings and monitored external offers.