Skip to content
◇REALMBAZAAR
MARKET INTELLIGENCE · v1.8.0

Top deals & offer comparison

Ranked from recent price position, freshness, seller/source signals and sample confidence. External offers remain read-only references.

44offers checked
4priced
0best score

Recent priced-offer median: €56.31

PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Items 50M - aUEC - 4.10.0-[1-2min Fast Delivery + In Stock + 100% Safe] For 50 aUEC LootHarbor 0.0 $ 24.80

≈€22.17$24.80 original
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Items 99*M - aUEC - 4.10.0-[1-2min Fast Delivery + In Stock + 100% Safe] For 99 aUEC LootHarbor 0.0 $ 49.00

≈€43.80$49.00 original
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

aUEC Official AUEC - 4.10.1 Cheap and Fast! In stock; Buy Now! ^^1-5minutes fast delivery For 200 M aUEC anniebaby 4.9 $ 77.80

≈€69.54$77.80 original
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

aUEC aUEC 4.10 - Cheap & Fast! In Stock | Both Online Required For 200 M aUEC lucky-1 4.2 $ 77.00

≈€68.82$77.00 original
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPCPrice data limited
39/100

aUEC Cheap Price Fast Delivery.

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPCPrice data limited
39/100

Legatus Account 2999$

Price not parsed
AccountsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPCPrice data limited
39/100

⭐ Cheap aUEC - Fast Delivery ⭐

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPCPrice data limited
39/100

💎 CoinLooting.com 💎 aUEC - for Live Patch

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
Deal labels are suppressed when fewer than 3 comparable numeric prices exist. Item/account/service comparisons prefer a normalized title match; broader category/server data is used only with extra sample confidence.

RealmBazaar · Game & Server Market

Star Citizen Market Hub

Jump straight to the correct Star Citizen category, server or best deal. Every link below is scoped to this game, so filters cannot fall back to another market.

4430-day offers
44external references
0native listings
2external sources

Fresh market

Recently added

View newest →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Star Citizen Items 50M - aUEC - 4.10.0-[1-2min Fast Delivery + In Stock + 100% Safe] For 50 aUEC LootHarbor 0.0 $ 24.80

ItemsGame-wide18d ago
€22.17 · $24.80
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Star Citizen Items 99*M - aUEC - 4.10.0-[1-2min Fast Delivery + In Stock + 100% Safe] For 99 aUEC LootHarbor 0.0 $ 49.00

ItemsGame-wide18d ago
€43.80 · $49.00
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Star Citizen aUEC Official AUEC - 4.10.1 Cheap and Fast! In stock; Buy Now! ^^1-5minutes fast delivery For 200 M aUEC anniebaby 4.9 $ 77.80

CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
€69.54 · $77.80
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Star Citizen aUEC aUEC 4.10 - Cheap & Fast! In Stock | Both Online Required For 200 M aUEC lucky-1 4.2 $ 77.00

CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
€68.82 · $77.00
View original →

RealmBazaar · Game Market

Star Citizen Marketplace

Buy and sell Star Citizen currency, items, accounts and services across native RealmBazaar listings and source-labelled external markets. External references always open on their original marketplace.

44recent deduplicated offers · 30d
2active external sources
0matched server markets
0native RealmBazaar listings

Updated 3 weeks ago

Converted EUR/USD amounts are approximate display values using the latest available ECB reference rate. The original marketplace price remains authoritative.

Items

27 matching · showing up to 100

PlayerAuctions ↗

Star Citizen Items 50M - aUEC - 4.10.0-[1-2min Fast Delivery + In Stock + 100% Safe] For 50 aUEC LootHarbor 0…

≈€22.17$24.80 original
ItemsGame-wideSELL18d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
PlayerAuctions ↗

Star Citizen Items 99*M - aUEC - 4.10.0-[1-2min Fast Delivery + In Stock + 100% Safe] For 99 aUEC LootHarbor…

≈€43.80$49.00 original
ItemsGame-wideSELL18d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Star Citizen aUEC Cheap

ItemsGame-wideTRADE18d ago
Seller: kevinmmo
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

💎 CoinLooting.com 💎 Star Citizen aUEC - for Live Patch

ItemsGame-wideTRADE18d ago
Seller: CoinLooting
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Selling Star Citizen aUEC | Good

ItemsGame-wideBUY18d ago
Seller: Easy_Helper
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

star citizen auec, hand farmed, secure and fast

ItemsGame-wideSELL18d ago
Seller: BlackArchon
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

star citizen auec.

ItemsGame-wideSELL18d ago
Seller: BlackArchon
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Original Kickstarter Colonel LTI

ItemsGame-wide18d ago
Seller: Axim
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

The F7A Hornet Mk II

ItemsGame-wide18d ago
Seller: yporque
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Idris M when it was giftable

ItemsGame-wideBUY18d ago
Seller: Zlinc
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Star Citizen AUEC Fast Delivery Low

ItemsGame-wideSELL18d ago
Seller: TopFastGold
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Aurora package, Polaris LTI and Railen LTI

ItemsGame-wide18d ago
Seller: FlyingSwordPath
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Shiv+Paint(Pledge 120 insurance) + F7C S Hornet Ghost Mk II(In-game bought)

ItemsGame-wide18d ago
Seller: Nordstrom1
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Wing Commander with perfect hangar

ItemsGame-wide18d ago
Seller: Gema291
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Star Citizen Cutter Scout LTI + (Caiman Paint ) 50€

ItemsGame-wide18d ago
Seller: Townmaster
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Star Citizen Caterpillar LTI 240€ (ILW)

ItemsGame-wide18d ago
Seller: Townmaster
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Star Citizen Trade for Subnautica 2 Key

ItemsGame-wideTRADE18d ago
Seller: JinxGSA
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Star Citizen aUEC

ItemsGame-wideBUY18d ago
Seller: SamuraiFightingFish
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

[WTS] 855dollar in melt value

ItemsGame-wideSELL18d ago
Seller: Angernoizer
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Star Citizen aUEC for Sale

ItemsGame-wideSELL18d ago
Seller: Azris
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Star Citizen aUEC | Good

ItemsGame-wideBUY18d ago
Seller: appletree
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Star Citizen - High Admiral, around 1100$ in melt value

ItemsGame-wideTRADE18d ago
Seller: SoulKayz
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Looking for Star Citizen suppliers aUEC

ItemsGame-wideTRADE18d ago
Seller: AK1ngStore
View original ↗
EpicNPC ↗

Star Citizen aUEC Hot Sale at MmoGah

ItemsGame-wideTRADE18d ago
Seller: happysnow
View original ↗
MARKET ALERTSStar Citizen · ItemsSave this market view and RealmBazaar will surface new matching native listings and monitored external offers.