MARKET INTELLIGENCE · v1.8.0 Top deals & offer comparison Ranked from recent price position, freshness, seller/source signals and sample confidence. External offers remain read-only references.
44 offers checked
4 priced
0 best score
PlayerAuctions Price data limited
33/100
Items 50M - aUEC - 4.10.0-[1-2min Fast Delivery + In Stock + 100% Safe] For 50 aUEC LootHarbor 0.0 $ 24.80
≈€22.17$24.80 original
Items Game-wide 18d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctions Price data limited
33/100
Items 99*M - aUEC - 4.10.0-[1-2min Fast Delivery + In Stock + 100% Safe] For 99 aUEC LootHarbor 0.0 $ 49.00
≈€43.80$49.00 original
Items Game-wide 18d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctions Price data limited
33/100
aUEC Official AUEC - 4.10.1 Cheap and Fast! In stock; Buy Now! ^^1-5minutes fast delivery For 200 M aUEC anniebaby 4.9 $ 77.80
≈€69.54$77.80 original
Currency Game-wide 18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
PlayerAuctions Price data limited
33/100
aUEC aUEC 4.10 - Cheap & Fast! In Stock | Both Online Required For 200 M aUEC lucky-1 4.2 $ 77.00
≈€68.82$77.00 original
Currency Game-wide 18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPC Price data limited
39/100
aUEC Cheap Price Fast Delivery.
Price not parsed
Items Game-wide 18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPC Price data limited
39/100
Legatus Account 2999$
Price not parsed
Accounts Game-wide 18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPC Price data limited
39/100
⭐ Cheap aUEC - Fast Delivery ⭐
Price not parsed
Items Game-wide 18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPC Price data limited
39/100
💎 CoinLooting.com 💎 aUEC - for Live Patch
Price not parsed
Items Game-wide 18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
Deal labels are suppressed when fewer than 3 comparable numeric prices exist. Item/account/service comparisons prefer a normalized title match; broader category/server data is used only with extra sample confidence.
COMPARE OFFERS 0 selected
Clear Offer Source Price Deal score Vs median
RealmBazaar · Game & Server Market
Star Citizen Market Hub Jump straight to the correct Star Citizen category, server or best deal. Every link below is scoped to this game, so filters cannot fall back to another market.
44 30-day offers
44 external references
0 native listings
2 external sources
44 All 4 Currency Gold, coins and game currencies 27 Items Equipment, materials and tradable items 12 Accounts Accounts and characters 1 Services & Boosting Boosting, leveling and services
PlayerAuctions ↗
Star Citizen Items 50M - aUEC - 4.10.0-[1-2min Fast Delivery + In Stock + 100% Safe] For 50 aUEC LootHarbor 0.0 $ 24.80
Items Game-wide 18d ago
€22.17 · $24.80
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗
Star Citizen Items 99*M - aUEC - 4.10.0-[1-2min Fast Delivery + In Stock + 100% Safe] For 99 aUEC LootHarbor 0.0 $ 49.00
Items Game-wide 18d ago
€43.80 · $49.00
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗
Star Citizen aUEC Official AUEC - 4.10.1 Cheap and Fast! In stock; Buy Now! ^^1-5minutes fast delivery For 200 M aUEC anniebaby 4.9 $ 77.80
Currency Game-wide 18d ago
€69.54 · $77.80
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗
Star Citizen aUEC aUEC 4.10 - Cheap & Fast! In Stock | Both Online Required For 200 M aUEC lucky-1 4.2 $ 77.00
Currency Game-wide 18d ago
€68.82 · $77.00
View original →
RealmBazaar · Game Market
Star Citizen Marketplace
Buy and sell Star Citizen currency, items, accounts and services across native RealmBazaar listings and source-labelled external markets. External references always open on their original marketplace.
44 recent deduplicated offers · 30d
2 active external sources
0 matched server markets
0 native RealmBazaar listings
Updated 3 weeks ago
All 44 Currency 4 Items 27 Accounts 12 Services & Boosting 1
Converted EUR/USD amounts are approximate display values using the latest available ECB reference rate. The original marketplace price remains authoritative.
Services & Boosting 1 matching · showing up to 100
EpicNPC ↗
Star Citizen Boost | aUEC, Ships, Weapons, Armor, Items | ExpCarry
Services & Boosting Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
MARKET ALERTS Star Citizen · Services Save this market view and RealmBazaar will surface new matching native listings and monitored external offers.