MARKET INTELLIGENCE · v1.8.0 Top deals & offer comparison Ranked from recent price position, freshness, seller/source signals and sample confidence. External offers remain read-only references.
27 offers checked
4 priced
0 best score
PlayerAuctions Price data limited
33/100
Elite Dangerous Items Engineered FSD V1 SCO (Any Class) For 1 Engineered FSD V1 SCO HotsOnEpic 5.0 $ 30.00
≈€26.81$30.00 original
Items Game-wide 17d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctions Price data limited
33/100
Elite Dangerous Items Grade 1 to Grade 5 + Experimental Effects | Engineering | For 5 G1 to G5 HotsOnEpic 5.0 $ 35.00
≈€31.28$35.00 original
Items Game-wide 17d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctions Price data limited
33/100
Elite Dangerous Credit Elite Dangerous Credits - Xbox One For 150 M Credit BadgerTrade 4.8 $ 42.00
≈€37.54$42.00 original
Currency Game-wide 17d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
PlayerAuctions Price data limited
33/100
Elite Dangerous Credit Credit | (Xbox) Legacy | Fast Delivery For 150 M Credit GoodGoodsSeller 0.0 $ 46.80
≈€41.83$46.80 original
Currency Game-wide 17d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPC Price data limited
39/100
Elite Dangerous Beta account: 100 million in assets.
Price not parsed
Accounts Game-wide 18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPC Price data limited
39/100
30-40 mil bounty
Price not parsed
Items Game-wide 18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPC Price data limited
39/100
2 ED starter accounts for $25-$30. I'm repped
Price not parsed
Accounts Game-wide 18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
EpicNPC Price data limited
39/100
looking for cheap 20$ acct
Price not parsed
Items Game-wide 18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
Deal labels are suppressed when fewer than 3 comparable numeric prices exist. Item/account/service comparisons prefer a normalized title match; broader category/server data is used only with extra sample confidence.
COMPARE OFFERS 0 selected
Clear Offer Source Price Deal score Vs median
RealmBazaar · Game & Server Market
Elite: Dangerous Market Hub Jump straight to the correct Elite: Dangerous category, server or best deal. Every link below is scoped to this game, so filters cannot fall back to another market.
27 30-day offers
27 external references
0 native listings
2 external sources
27 All 14 Currency Gold, coins and game currencies 7 Items Equipment, materials and tradable items 6 Accounts Accounts and characters 0 Services & Boosting Boosting, leveling and services
PlayerAuctions ↗
Elite Dangerous Items Engineered FSD V1 SCO (Any Class) For 1 Engineered FSD V1 SCO HotsOnEpic 5.0 $ 30.00
Items Game-wide 17d ago
€26.81 · $30.00
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗
Elite Dangerous Items Grade 1 to Grade 5 + Experimental Effects | Engineering | For 5 G1 to G5 HotsOnEpic 5.0 $ 35.00
Items Game-wide 17d ago
€31.28 · $35.00
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗
Elite Dangerous Credit Elite: Dangerous Credit | (Xbox) Legacy | Fast Delivery For 150 M Credit GoodGoodsSeller 0.0 $ 46.80
Currency Game-wide 17d ago
€41.83 · $46.80
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗
Elite Dangerous Credit Elite Dangerous Credits - Xbox One For 150 M Credit BadgerTrade 4.8 $ 42.00
Currency Game-wide 17d ago
€37.54 · $42.00
View original →
RealmBazaar · Game Market
Elite: Dangerous Marketplace
Buy and sell Elite: Dangerous currency, items, accounts and services across native RealmBazaar listings and source-labelled external markets. External references always open on their original marketplace.
27 recent deduplicated offers · 30d
2 active external sources
0 matched server markets
0 native RealmBazaar listings
Updated 3 weeks ago
All 27 Currency 12 Items 6 Accounts 8 Services & Boosting 1
Converted EUR/USD amounts are approximate display values using the latest available ECB reference rate. The original marketplace price remains authoritative.
Recent offers 27 matching · showing up to 100
PlayerAuctions ↗
Elite Dangerous Items Engineered FSD V1 SCO (Any Class) For 1 Engineered FSD V1 SCO HotsOnEpic 5.0 $ 30.00 ≈€26.81$30.00 original
Items Game-wide SELL 17d ago
PlayerAuctions ↗
Elite Dangerous Items Grade 1 to Grade 5 + Experimental Effects | Engineering | For 5 G1 to G5 HotsOnEpic 5.0… ≈€31.28$35.00 original
Items Game-wide SELL 17d ago
PlayerAuctions ↗
Elite Dangerous Credit Elite: Dangerous Credit | (Xbox) Legacy | Fast Delivery For 150 M Credit GoodGoodsSell… ≈€41.83$46.80 original
Currency Game-wide SELL 17d ago
PlayerAuctions ↗
Elite Dangerous Credit Elite Dangerous Credits - Xbox One For 150 M Credit BadgerTrade 4.8 $ 42.00 ≈€37.54$42.00 original
Currency Game-wide SELL 17d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Elite Dangerous Beta account: 100 million in assets.
Accounts Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
30-40 mil bounty
Items Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
2 ED starter accounts for $25-$30. I'm repped ≈€22.35$25 original
Accounts Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
looking for cheap 20$ acct
Accounts Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Fresh Elite Dangerous Account 30$
Accounts Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
Accounts Game-wide SELL 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Rank Baron Account. For Imperial Clipper
Accounts Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Elite Dangerous Steam Keys
Items Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
With fitted ships, empire rank, and 100-300 mil
Items Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
ED Credits - Verified User
Currency Game-wide BUY 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Elite Credits - Account Shop - Good account choice! - Ranking service
Accounts Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Elite Credits : Ranking - Credits - Faction Boost. Dare try our service!
Services & Boosting Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Elite Dangerous Account + Your amount of money
Accounts Game-wide SELL 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Cheapest, safest Elite Dangerous Horizons credits, ranks 10 EUR / 100 mil
Currency Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
__Cheapest, safest Elite Dangerous Horizons credits, ranks 15 EUR / 100 mil__
Currency Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
credits - trustworthy - sellersandfriends - check us!
Currency Game-wide BUY 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Credits - fast - reliable - SnF
Currency Game-wide SELL 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Elite Dangerous currency&boosts - trusted/fast/cheap
Currency Game-wide SELL 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Appletree-Elite Dangerous Currency
Currency Game-wide 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
Elite Dangerous Selling money and boosts
Items Game-wide SELL 18d ago
EpicNPC ↗
🍓 Elite Dangerous Shop: Credits Accounts Ships: Fast & Reliable 🍓
Currency Game-wide TRADE 18d ago
Currency Game-wide BUY 18d ago
Currency Game-wide SELL 18d ago
MARKET ALERTS Elite: Dangerous Save this market view and RealmBazaar will surface new matching native listings and monitored external offers.