Skip to content
◇REALMBAZAAR
MARKET INTELLIGENCE · v1.8.0

Top deals & offer comparison

Ranked from recent price position, freshness, seller/source signals and sample confidence. External offers remain read-only references.

5offers checked
5priced
0best score

Recent priced-offer median: €20.97

PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Roubles PC Seasonal-Kord Breach 1 M Rouble Flea Market Delivery We don't cover the fees For 100 M Roubles applegold 4.9 $ 37.40

≈€33.43$37.40 original
CurrencyGame-wide17d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Roubles PC Seasonal-Kord Breach Rouble Flea Market Delivery We don't cover the fees For 100 M Roubles playerfirst 4.9 $ 34.00

≈€30.39$34.00 original
ItemsGame-wide17d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Items [PVP] 2450 Rounds 7.62x51mm M80A1 Raid Delivery A Full Ammo Case+ FREE 48-Slot Bag For 3430 Ammo TarkovDarkHub 4.8 $ 23.46

≈€20.97$23.46 original
ItemsGame-wide17d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Items [PVP] 4900 Rounds 4.6*30 APSX Raid Delivery A Full Ammo Case+ FREE 48-Slot Bag For 3430 Ammo TarkovDarkHub 4.8 $ 21.80

≈€19.49$21.80 original
ItemsGame-wide17d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
ZeusXPrice data limited
33/100

AccountsEscape From Tarkov⚡️ Twitch Drops ✅ Skuuii Trios 👑 [Total 4 Items]$2.00el9in ✔️4.9 (1.9K) AccountsEscape From TarkovKORD BREACH / Kappa / ARENA / 30M Balance / 2 Marked Keys / Lots of Gear / Arena / SEASON/....401$212.00MS.JOY5.

≈€1.79$2.00 original
AccountsGame-wide17d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
Deal labels are suppressed when fewer than 3 comparable numeric prices exist. Item/account/service comparisons prefer a normalized title match; broader category/server data is used only with extra sample confidence.

RealmBazaar · Game & Server Market

Escape From Tarkov Market Hub

Jump straight to the correct Escape From Tarkov category, server or best deal. Every link below is scoped to this game, so filters cannot fall back to another market.

2930-day offers
29external references
0native listings
2external sources

Price intelligence

Best comparable deals

Deal labels require at least three numeric offers in the same category and server scope.

Search best deals →
PlayerAuctions ↗Deal 71/100

Escape From Tarkov Items [PVP] 4900 Rounds 4.6*30 APSX Raid Delivery A Full Ammo Case+ FREE 48-Slot Bag For 3430 Ammo TarkovDarkHub 4.8 $ 21.80

ItemsGame-wide17d ago
€19.49 · $21.80

7.1% below comparable median · 3 samples

View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗Deal 61/100

Escape From Tarkov Items [PVP] 2450 Rounds 7.62x51mm M80A1 Raid Delivery A Full Ammo Case+ FREE 48-Slot Bag For 3430 Ammo TarkovDarkHub 4.8 $ 23.46

ItemsGame-wide17d ago
€20.97 · $23.46

Near comparable median · 3 samples

View original →
ZeusX ↗Deal 61/100

AccountsEscape From Tarkov⚡️ Twitch Drops ✅ Skuuii Trios 👑 Escape from Tarkov [Total 4 Items]$2.00el9in ✔️4.9 (1.9K) AccountsEscape From TarkovKORD BREACH / Kappa / ARENA / 30M Balance / 2 Marked Keys / Lots of Gear / Arena / SEASON/....401$212.00MS.JOY5.

AccountsGame-wide17d ago
€1.79 · $2.00

Near comparable median · 25 samples

View original →
ZeusX ↗Deal 61/100

AccountsEscape From Tarkov⚡️ Twitch Drops ✅ Skuuii Trios 👑 Escape from Tarkov [Total 4 Items]$2.00el9in ✔️4.9 (1.9K) AccountsEscape From TarkovKORD BREACH / Kappa / ARENA / 30M Balance / 2 Marked Keys / Lots of Gear / Arena / SEASON/....401$212.00MS.JOY5.

AccountsGame-wide17d ago
€1.79 · $2.00

Near comparable median · 25 samples

View original →

Fresh market

Recently added

View newest →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Escape From Tarkov Roubles PC Seasonal-Kord Breach 1 M Rouble Flea Market Delivery We don't cover the fees For 100 M Roubles applegold 4.9 $ 37.40

CurrencyGame-wide17d ago
€33.43 · $37.40
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Escape From Tarkov Roubles PC Seasonal-Kord Breach Rouble Flea Market Delivery We don't cover the fees For 100 M Roubles playerfirst 4.9 $ 34.00

ItemsGame-wide17d ago
€30.39 · $34.00
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Escape From Tarkov Items [PVP] 2450 Rounds 7.62x51mm M80A1 Raid Delivery A Full Ammo Case+ FREE 48-Slot Bag For 3430 Ammo TarkovDarkHub 4.8 $ 23.46

ItemsGame-wide17d ago
€20.97 · $23.46
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Escape From Tarkov Items [PVP] 4900 Rounds 4.6*30 APSX Raid Delivery A Full Ammo Case+ FREE 48-Slot Bag For 3430 Ammo TarkovDarkHub 4.8 $ 21.80

ItemsGame-wide17d ago
€19.49 · $21.80
View original →

RealmBazaar · Game Market

Escape From Tarkov Marketplace

Buy and sell Escape From Tarkov currency, items, accounts and services across native RealmBazaar listings and source-labelled external markets. External references always open on their original marketplace.

5recent deduplicated offers · 30d
2active external sources
0matched server markets
0native RealmBazaar listings

Updated 3 weeks ago

Converted EUR/USD amounts are approximate display values using the latest available ECB reference rate. The original marketplace price remains authoritative.

Currency

1 matching · showing up to 100

PlayerAuctions ↗

Escape From Tarkov Roubles PC Seasonal-Kord Breach 1 M Rouble Flea Market Delivery We don't cover the fees Fo…

≈€33.43$37.40 original
CurrencyGame-wideSELL17d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
MARKET ALERTSEscape From Tarkov · CurrencySave this market view and RealmBazaar will surface new matching native listings and monitored external offers.