Skip to content
◇REALMBAZAAR
MARKET INTELLIGENCE · v1.8.0

Top deals & offer comparison

Ranked from recent price position, freshness, seller/source signals and sample confidence. External offers remain read-only references.

30offers checked
4priced
0best score

Recent priced-offer median: €37.05

PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Items x500 Divine Orb || Fastest & Safest Delivery || Allflame League || HANDFARMED! For 500 Divine Orb DamagedWolf 4.9 $ 25.90

≈€23.15$25.90 original
ItemsGame-wide17d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Items x1000 Divine Orb || Fastest & Safest Delivery || Allflame League || HANDFARMED! For 1000 Divine Orb DamagedWolf 4.9 $ 44.90

≈€40.13$44.90 original
ItemsGame-wide17d ago
1 comparable price sample20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Currency [PC] Curse of the Allflame Standard - Divine Orb - Fast Delivery!! For 2000 Currency theflash247 4.9 $ 45.80

≈€40.94$45.80 original
CurrencyGame-wide17d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
PlayerAuctionsPrice data limited
33/100

Currency poe1 s30 divine For 2000 Currency fromabyss 0.0 $ 38.00

≈€33.96$38.00 original
CurrencyGame-wide17d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
33/100

Buying divines in all leagues

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
33/100

Divines

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
33/100

[SELL] Divine Orbs & Mirrors | Fast & Trusted | All Leagues

Price not parsed
ItemsGame-wide18d ago
0 comparable price samples20% confidence
ElitePvPersPrice data limited
33/100

Buying Currency & Builds:

Price not parsed
CurrencyGame-wide18d ago
2 comparable price samples20% confidence
Deal labels are suppressed when fewer than 3 comparable numeric prices exist. Item/account/service comparisons prefer a normalized title match; broader category/server data is used only with extra sample confidence.

RealmBazaar · Game & Server Market

Path Of Exile Market Hub

Jump straight to the correct Path Of Exile category, server or best deal. Every link below is scoped to this game, so filters cannot fall back to another market.

3030-day offers
30external references
0native listings
2external sources

Fresh market

Recently added

View newest →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Path of Exile Items x500 Divine Orb || Fastest & Safest Delivery || Allflame League || HANDFARMED! For 500 Divine Orb DamagedWolf 4.9 $ 25.90

ItemsGame-wide17d ago
€23.15 · $25.90
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Path of Exile Items x1000 Divine Orb || Fastest & Safest Delivery || Allflame League || HANDFARMED! For 1000 Divine Orb DamagedWolf 4.9 $ 44.90

ItemsGame-wide17d ago
€40.13 · $44.90
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Path of Exile Currency [PC] Curse of the Allflame Standard - Divine Orb - Fast Delivery!! For 2000 Currency theflash247 4.9 $ 45.80

CurrencyGame-wide17d ago
€40.94 · $45.80
View original →
PlayerAuctions ↗

Path of Exile Currency poe1 s30 divine For 2000 Currency fromabyss 0.0 $ 38.00

CurrencyGame-wide17d ago
€33.96 · $38.00
View original →

RealmBazaar · Game Market

Path Of Exile Marketplace

Buy and sell Path Of Exile currency, items, accounts and services across native RealmBazaar listings and source-labelled external markets. External references always open on their original marketplace.

30recent deduplicated offers · 30d
2active external sources
0matched server markets
0native RealmBazaar listings

Updated 3 weeks ago

Converted EUR/USD amounts are approximate display values using the latest available ECB reference rate. The original marketplace price remains authoritative.

Services & Boosting

4 matching · showing up to 100

ElitePvPers ↗

l Cheap 1 to 100 Level l Boss l Gearing l Full Builds l All Services l 7028+ Feedback

Services & BoostingGame-wideSELL18d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
ElitePvPers ↗

Faustus Foundry — Hosted PoE1/2 Live-Search Trade Bot | No game client | 48 hr trial

Services & BoostingGame-wideSELL18d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
ElitePvPers ↗

⭐𝐓𝐎𝐍𝐘 and Friends⭐Path of Exile Services with ✠STREAM✠cheap Sup…

Services & BoostingGame-wideSELL18d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
ElitePvPers ↗

PoE - Leveling - Gearing - Currency - All services in game - Cheap and fast

Services & BoostingGame-wideSELL18d ago
Source-labelled external reference
View original ↗
MARKET ALERTSPath Of Exile · ServicesSave this market view and RealmBazaar will surface new matching native listings and monitored external offers.